JAPAN CHALLENGE TOUR PROMO WINNER*

JAPAN CHALLENGE TOUR PROMO WINNER*

*Based on data taken from March 12th 2019

No Member ID Name ACE Rank
1 ALLIN2JPN ALLIN WEDARI Junior Master (JM)
2 ANIKASUKSES Ni Kadek Muliyani Junior Master (JM)
3 ARINSKY01 Hendri karnael Junior Master (JM)
4 ARINSKY02 Hioe Rinah Junior Master (JM)
5 BANZAI Velisah Junior Master (JM)
6 BEN999 SARJONO/daddy Junior Master (JM)
7 BIOGREENSURABAYA Sendy Joseph Tendean Junior Master (JM)
8 BLESSINGINDISGUISE Eden Talens Junior Master (JM)
9 BSACENTRE Handoko Arnan Mursidi Junior Master (JM)
10 CANDRABERSINAR Ni Made Tantrini Junior Master (JM)
11 EH10B Erna Handoko Junior Master (JM)
12 ETERNALLOVE enny sofiati mufti Junior Master (JM)
13 EVALAMPUNG Evadela Indriani Metanggui Junior Master (JM)
14 EZRAIN Budianto Junior Master (JM)
15 FENY7296 Fenny Tjiandra Junior Master (JM)
16 FREDA02 Severina alipit Junior Master (JM)
17 FUJIKO tjhin chung wei Junior Master (JM)
18 GOLDENPOCKET Ni Nyoman Menuh Puspa Adi Junior Master (JM)
4 GOSYLVIA1 Go Sylvia Goszal Junior Master (JM)
19 HACHIKO2 Timothy Daun Junior Master (JM)
20 HOKKAIDO Eni Junior Master (JM)
21 JADE24 Jamin Amadi Junior Master (JM)
22 JAPANPRIS2 Sakrita Santoso Junior Master (JM)
23 JEPANG01 yessica Junior Master (JM)
24 JEPANG02 Diana Laveren Junior Master (JM)
25 JEPANG03 Iwan Junior Master (JM)
26 JERRY818 Ni Luh Putu wirati Junior Master (JM)
27 JOJPN Johan Triputro Rahardjo Junior Master (JM)
28 JOJPN2 Johan Triputro Rahardjo Junior Master (JM)
29 KARUNIASEMESTA Ni Ketut Cahya Rini Junior Master (JM)
30 KAYABERSINAR I Ketut Artawa Junior Master (JM)
31 KIRIMANTUHAN I Made Darma Susila Junior Master (JM)
32 LAKSMIJEPANG dr Ida Ayu Sulasmi Junior Master (JM)
33 LAMPUNGSAI Evadela Indriani Metanggui Junior Master (JM)
34 LEONYIRAWAN Leony Irawan Junior Master (JM)
35 LINAGOJAPAN Lina Junior Master (JM)
36 LUCKYTWINS Andry Lie Junior Master (JM)
37 MARIOBROS donny Junior Master (JM)
38 MYJAPAN01 Myjapan01 Junior Master (JM)
39 PENTOLKECAP2 I Kadek Rainata Nuraga Junior Master (JM)
40 SAYABISA Kuntjoro Basuki Tjandra Junior Master (JM)
41 SPRINGINJAPAN keneisha ludmilla sanjaya Junior Master (JM)
42 SRIKUNTARI SRI KUNTARI SAPTA Junior Master (JM)
43 SUPERWARRIOR Luki Purwanti Junior Master (JM)
44 TOKYO01 Yanna Junior Master (JM)
45 TOKYOBANANA dewi Junior Master (JM)
46 VERREL2JPN Wahyuni Junior Master (JM)
47 WOROJEPANG Wita Sasika Gayatri Junior Master (JM)
48 YANTIJEPANG Nur Jenti Junior Master (JM)
49 YANUARHOKI Krisensia Junior Master (JM)
50 YUKICHAN Yurike Yuniar Padiko Junior Master (JM)
52 ZHIDA NI MADE ARRY KARISMA PUTRI Junior Master (JM)
53 TOKYO02 yanna Master (M)

*Each winner must meet the requirements of Biogreen Science Member code of ethics and will go through the network validation process first. If it is proven that it violates member code of ethics, then Biogreen Science has the right to cancel the winners status.
*The list of winners can still change

 
Top